2022 Ram 1500 Crew Cab 4WD Pickup
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $48,805 |
| Dealer Discount | - $16,279 |
| Tamiami Sale Price | $32,526 |
| Dealer Service Fee | + $378 |
| Electronic Filing Fee | + $250 |
| Tamiami Price | $33,154 |
| Total Savings | $15,651 |
to
| List Price | $48,805 |
| Dealer Discount | - $16,279 |
| Tamiami Sale Price | $32,526 |
| Dealer Service Fee | + $378 |
| Electronic Filing Fee | + $250 |
| Tamiami Price | $33,154 |
| Total Savings | $15,651 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog